top of page
Image by David Beale

NO POLITCS/ GOOD VIBES (NO NEGATIVITY ALLOWED)

Public·140 members

(Streaming=) Online: Sigma vs Baník Live Stream 30 September 2023


Baník rozehraje z poloviny hřiště,. 76'. Střídání v týmu SK Sigma Olomouc: ze ...


Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-ITALY: Serie B14:00Brescia - Ascoli -:-14:00FeralpiSalo - Spezia -:-14:00Modena - Venezia -:-14:00Pisa - Cosenza -:-16:15Ternana - Reggiana -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A16:15AlbinoLeffe - Legnago Salus -:-18:30Giana Erminio - Arzignano -:-18:30Pro Vercelli - Fiorenzuola -:-18:30Trento - Padova -:-20:45L. Vicenza - Atalanta U23 -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B16:15Lucchese - Pineto -:-18:30Carrarese - Entella -:-20:45Arezzo - Pontedera -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group C16:15Latina - Brindisi -:-18:30Potenza - Monterosi -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group A15:00Albenga - Ticino -:-15:00Alcione Milano - Alba -:-15:00Bra - Sanremese -:-15:00Chisola - Chieri -:-15:00Gozzano - Derthona FbC -:-16:00Borgosesia - Ligorna -:-16:00Vado - Fezzanese -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B15:00Club Milano - Crema -:-15:00Desenzano - Caldiero Terme -:-15:00Pro Palazzolo - Legnano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group E15:00Trestina - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-ITALY: Primavera 111:00Genoa U19 - Lazio U19 -:-11:00Lecce U19 - Monza U19 -:-13:00Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-ITALY: Primavera 211:00Perugia U19 - Benevento U19 -:-11:00Pisa U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-11:00Renate U19 - Udinese U19 -:-12:00Como U19 - Brescia U19 -:-14:00Ternana U19 - Napoli U19 -:-15:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-15:00Alessandria U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-15:00Ascoli U19 - Entella U19 -:-15:00Cittadella U19 - Padova U19 -:-15:00Crotone U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-15:00Pescara U19 - Bari U19 -:-15:00Spal U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-15:00Spezia U19 - Palermo U19 -:-15:00Sudtirol U19 - Venezia U19 -:-15:00Vicenza U19 - Parma U19 -:-ITALY: Serie A Women15:00AS Roma W - Como W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women15:00Lazio W - Genoa W -:-JAPAN: J1 LeagueHalf TimeHokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 0:208:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers -:-11:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-12:00Sagan Tosu - Kyoto -:-12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus -:-JAPAN: J2 LeagueHalf TimeFujieda MYFC - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:047'Vegalta Sendai - Kumamoto 1:06'Kofu - Mito 0:011:00Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija -:-JAPAN: J3 League6'Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:011:30Ryukyu - Nagano -:-12:00Vanraure - Yamaga -:-JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women08:30NGU Nagoya W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-JAPAN: WE League Cup Women48'JEF United W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 1:0KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League13:00Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol -:-15:00Aktobe - FC Astana -:-KENYA: Premier League12:00Sofapaka - Nairobi City -:-14:00Nzoia Sugar - Muranga -:-14:00Police FC - Bidco United -:-14:15Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers -:-KENYA: Super League14:00Coastal Heroes - Assad -:-14:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Elite -:-14:00Kajiado - Vihiga -:-14:00Nairobi United - Gusii -:-14:00Naivas FC - Silibwet -:-KOSOVO: Superliga15:00FC Ballkani - KF Llapi -:-15:00Liria - Malisheva -:-KUWAIT: Premier League17:05Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-20:00Al Naser - Al Shabab -:-LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga13:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:-19:00Auda - Riga FC -:-LATVIA: 1. Gheorghe -:-ROMANIA: Liga 210:00Concordia - CSM Slatina -:-10:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia Targoviste -:-10:00CSM Resita - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-10:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari -:-11:00FC Arges - Selimbar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 116:00Brodoc - CSM Vaslui -:-16:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-16:00CSM Bacau - Somuz Falticeni -:-16:00Foresta Suceava - Stiinta Miroslava -:-16:00Viitorul Darabani - Aerostar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 216:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani -:-16:00Sporting Liesti - Sutesti -:-16:00Unirea Branistea - Braila -:-16:00Viitorul Ianca - Hamangia Baia -:-16:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 316:00Afumati - Gloria Baneasa -:-16:00Agricola Borcea - Voluntari 2 -:-16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Recolta Gh. de Belgrano - All Boys -:-20:30CA Estudiantes - CA Mitre -:-20:30Club A. Guemes - Temperley -:-21:00Ferro - Racing Cordoba -:-21:30San Martin S. J. - Defensores Unidos -:-23:00Patronato - San Telmo -:-00:00Alvarado - Agropecuario -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal02:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas 2:118:00Sol de Mayo - Villa Mitre -:-19:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-19:30Ciudad Bolivar - San Martin Mendoza -:-20:00Germinal - Santamarina -:-21:30Argentino MM - Huracan Las Heras -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura20:30Colegiales - Sacachispas -:-20:30Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso -:-20:30Villa San Carlos - San Miguel -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C01:30Excursionistas - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2:001:30San Martin Burzaco - General Lamadrid 1:022:00PostponedBerazategui - Atlas -:-22:00PostponedCentral Cordoba - Excursionistas -:-22:00PostponedClaypole - Midland -:-22:00PostponedClub Lujan - Leandro N. Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava live score,prediction() Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava live score (and video online live stream) starts on 2021/04/24 at 05:00:00 UTC time in Czech First League. Lustenau - Salzburg -:-17:00BW Linz - A. Klagenfurt -:-17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga14:30Floridsdorfer AC - Bregenz -:-14:30Kapfenberg - Admira -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East16:00Donaufeld Wien - Drassburg -:-16:00Mauerwerk - Marchfeld -:-18:00Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central16:00Ried (Am) - SC Weiz -:-16:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West15:30Altach U21 - A. Salzburg -:-16:00Motz/Silz - Schwaz -:-16:00TSV St. Johann - Hohenems -:-16:30Wolfurt - Rothis -:-17:00Dornbirner SV - Wals-Grunau -:-17:30SC Imst - RW Rankweil -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland16:00Edelserpentin - USVS Rudersdorf -:-16:00Halbturn - Marz -:-16:00Margarethen - Kohfidisch -:-16:00Ritzing - Horitschon -:-16:00Schattendorf - Klingenbach -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten16:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - SV Kraig -:-16:00Atus Ferlach - Atus Velden -:-16:30St. Doja -:-16:00Progresul Fundulea - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 416:00CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni -:-16:00Moreni - Popesti Leordeni -:-16:00Tricolorul Breaza - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 516:00Olimpic Zarnesti - SR Brasov -:-16:00V. Curita - Cetate Rasnov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 616:00Curtisoara - Ramnicu Valcea -:-16:00Horezu - Cetatea -:-16:00Petrolul Potcoava - Unirea Bascov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 716:00Jiul Petrosani - CSO Filiasi -:-16:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-16:00Turceni - CSM Deva -:-16:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 816:00FC Bihor - Avantul Periam -:-16:00Phoenix Buzias - Progresul Pecica -:-16:00Politehnica Timisoara - Ineu -:-16:00Socodor - Peciu Nou -:-16:00Soimii Lipova - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 916:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Industria Galda -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1016:00CSM Satu Mare - Baile Felix -:-16:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei -:-16:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women12:00CSM Alexandria W - Banat W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League11:00Orenburg - Zenit -:-13:15Lokomotiv Moscow - Pari NN -:-15:30Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar -:-18:00CSKA Moscow - Baltika -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 115:00Maykop - FC Sevastopol -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 213:00Torpedo Moscow 2 - Yenisey 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 311:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Znamya Noginsk -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women11:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-13:00Rubin Kazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-16:00FK Rostov W - Zenit W -:-RWANDA: Premier League15:00Bugesera - Gasogi United -:-15:00Etoile de L'Est - Etincelles -:-15:00Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports -:-15:00PostponedPolice - Rayon Sport -:-15:00PostponedSunrise - APR -:-SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese15:00Cosmos - San Giovanni -:-15:00Faetano - Libertas -:-15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus -:-15:00Tre Fiori - Fiorentino -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League14:00Abha - Al Riyadh -:-17:00Al Fateh - Al Wehda -:-17:00Al Raed - Al Akhdoud -:-20:00Al Ahli SC - Al Ettifaq -:-20:00Al Khaleej - Damac -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership13:30Motherwell - Celtic -:-16:00Hibernian - Dundee FC -:-16:00Kilmarnock - St. Sigma Olomouc II - Banik Ostrava II Jun 20, 2021 — Most read · Bundesliga Matchday 4Can Bayer Leverkusen truly challenge Bayern Munich? · Bundesliga Matchday 4Bayern Munich vs. · Bundesliga Matchday ... Minsk - FC Gomel -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga13:00Osipovichi - Petrikov -:-14:00BumProm Gomel - Ostrovets -:-15:00Vitebsk - FC Slonim -:-16:00Orsha - Molodechno -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve13:00Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women12:30Belarus U19 W - Zorka-BDU W -:-14:30Dnepr Mogilev W - Dynamo Brest W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League16:00Eupen - Anderlecht -:-18:15Leuven - St. Liege -:-20:45KV Mechelen - Antwerp -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League16:00Beerschot VA - Oostende -:-20:00Anderlecht U23 - Lierse K. -:-20:00Francs Borains - Seraing -:-BELGIUM: National Division 119:30Thes Sport - Tienen -:-20:00Antwerp B - Gent B -:-20:00Heist - Charleroi B -:-20:00Lokeren-Temse - Hoogstraten -:-20:00OC Charleroi - Dessel -:-20:00RAAL La Louviere - URSL Vise -:-20:00Virton - Cappellen -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF19:30Jette - Binche -:-19:30Tournai - Ganshoren -:-20:00Renaissance Mons - Royal Union SG 2 -:-20:00Stade Vervietois - La Calamine -:-20:00Tubize - Meux -:-20:00Union Rochefortoise - Stockay-Warfusee -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A20:00KRC Gent - Oostkamp -:-20:00Mandel United - KRC Harelbeke -:-20:00Ninove - Oudenaarde -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B19:30Hades - Boom -:-20:00City Pirates - Hasselt -:-20:00Houtvenne - Tongeren -:-20:00K. Tonis -:-17:00TVD Velbert - Baumberg -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North11:00RB Leipzig U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-12:00Dresden U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-12:00Meppen U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-14:00Braunschweig U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South12:30Mainz U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Sandhausen U19 -:-13:00Nurnberg U19 - Bayern U19 -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West11:00Dortmund U19 - Koln U19 -:-11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Bochum U19 -:-13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women12:00Bayer Leverkusen W - 1. FC Nurnberg W -:-14:00Werder Bremen W - Hoffenheim W -:-GERMANY: 2. Ives -:-16:00PostponedNeedham Market - Berkhamsted -:-16:00PostponedRedditch - Halesowen -:-16:00Royston - Leamington -:-16:00PostponedStourbridge - Nuneaton -:-16:00Stratford - Nuneaton -:-16:00PostponedStratford - Hitchin -:-16:00Sudbury - Stamford -:-ENGLAND: Southern League South Division16:00Hayes & Yeading - Beaconsfield Town -:-16:00Hendon - Basingstoke -:-16:00PostponedPlymouth Parkway - AFC Totton -:-16:00PostponedPoole - Salisbury -:-16:00Sholing - Hanwell Town -:-16:00Tiverton - Swindon S -:-16:00PostponedWinchester - Tiverton -:-ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division16:00Cheshunt - Dulwich Hamlet -:-16:00Concord - Folkestone -:-16:00Kingstonian - Cray Wanderers -:-16:00Potters Bar - Bognor Regis -:-ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification13:30Leek - South Shields -:-14:00Darlington - Scarborough -:-16:00AFC Totton - Berkhamsted -:-16:00Alfreton - Emley -:-16:00Aveley - Hornchurch -:-16:00Biggleswade Town - Barton -:-16:00Billericay - St. Mobile livescore - m. Flashscore. co. za soccer scoresAFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification15:00Mazembe (Drc) - Big Bullets (Mal) -:-16:00Petro Atletico (Ang) - UD Songo (Moz) -:-18:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - AS Douanes (Bfa) -:-18:00Horoya (Gui) - Medeama (Gha) -:-18:00Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - Bumamuru (Bur) -:-18:00Young Africans (Tan) - Al-Merreikh (Sud) -:-20:30FAR Rabat (Mar) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) -:-21:00CR Belouizdad (Alg) - Bo Rangers (Sie) -:-21:00Wydad (Mar) - Hafia (Gui) -:-AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification15:00Aigle Noir (Bur) - Stade Malien (Mli) -:-15:00Kampala City (Uga) - Abu Salim (Lby) -:-18:00Academie de FAD (Ivo) - SOAR (Gui) -:-18:00Kallon (Sie) - Dreams (Gha) -:-18:00Rayon Sport (Rwa) - Al Hilal Benghazi (Lby) -:-18:00Zamalek (Egy) - AS Arta (Dji) -:-20:00Sagrada (Ang) - Ferroviario Maputo (Moz) -:-ENGLAND: Premier League13:30Aston Villa - Brighton -:-16:00Bournemouth - Arsenal -:-16:00Everton - Luton -:-16:00Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace -:-16:00Newcastle - Burnley -:-16:00West Ham - Sheffield Utd -:-16:00Wolves - Manchester City -:-18:30Tottenham - Liverpool -:-FRANCE: Ligue 117:00Clermont - Paris SG -:-21:00Monaco - Marseille -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga15:30Bochum - B. Alem -:-22:00PostponedDeportivo Espanol - Puerto Nuevo -:-22:00PostponedJusto Jose de Urquiza - San Martin Burzaco -:-22:00PostponedLiniers - Laferrere -:-22:00PostponedReal Pilar - Victoriano A. -:-22:00PostponedSportivo Italiano - Yupanqui -:-ARMENIA: Premier League13:00Van - Noah -:-17:00Shirak Gyumri - West Armenia -:-ARMENIA: First League13:00Alashkert 2 - Onor -:-13:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-13:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor02:00Caiquetio - Britannia 0:400:30River Plate - Bubali -:-ASIA: Asian Games Women - Play Offs09:00Chinese Taipei W - Uzbekistan W -:-10:30South Korea W - North Korea W -:-13:30Japan W - Philippines W -:-14:00China W - Thailand W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga17:00A. FC Slovan Liberec - Eleven Sports SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Slovan Liberec. Team home logo Team away logo. 24 Apr FC Baník Ostrava vs FC Slovan Liberec. Czech First League. 5 Mar 2022 • 09:00. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow -:-POLAND: Division 215:00Hutnik Krakow - Chojniczanka -:-15:00Lech Poznan II - LKS Lodz II -:-15:00Sandecja Nowy S. - KKS Kalisz -:-17:30Olimpia Elblag - S. Wola -:-18:00Skra - GKS Jastrzebie -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I15:00Grodzisk M. - Legia II -:-15:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom -:-15:00Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia II -:-16:00Swit Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag -:-16:00T. [[Stream@@@]] Live stream: ASKO VS AS FAR 20 August Aug 20, 2023 — Sigma Olomouc České Budějovice Bohemians 1905 Slavia Praha Baník Ostrava Czech Republic3. FAR Rabat vs ASKO de Kara Live Streaming online and ...


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • Blondeboyy Supreme
  • Snake Boon
    Snake Boon
  • H
    hp.Lidia047199
  • Sironet Fomene
    Sironet Fomene
  • Princess Princess
    Princess Princess
bottom of page